2019 MLC Schedule

Sat., February 09
2:00 PM
Missouri Baptist at Fontbonne
 
Sat., February 16
2:00 PM
Olivet at Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM
Fontbonne at St. Mary (Kan.)
 
Wed., February 20
4:00 PM
Northland at Benedictine
4:00 PM
Beloit at Dubuque
 
Fri., February 22
5:00 PM
JWU (Denver) at Northwestern
 
Sat., February 23
11:00 AM
Concordia Wisconsin at John Carroll
12:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Dubuque
1:00 PM
Benedictine at Alma
1:00 PM
Clarke at Monmouth
1:00 PM
Carroll (Wis.) at Marian
2:00 PM
Northland at MSOE
7:30 PM
JWU (Denver) at North Central
 
Wed., February 27
TBA
MSOE vs. Carthage
@ Barrington, Illinois
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Aurora
7:30 PM
Dubuque at Marian
 
Fri., March 01
6:00 PM
Concordia Chicago vs. Oglethorpe
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
 
Sat., March 02
TBA
MSOE at North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM
Hendrix at Fontbonne
1:00 PM
Marian at Northland
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM
Carroll (Wis.) at Monmouth
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Benedictine
 
Wed., March 06
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Carroll (Wis.)
5:00 PM
Dubuque at Cornell
7:00 PM
Benedictine at Marian
7:00 PM
Northland at Fontbonne
 
Sat., March 09
1:00 PM
Benedictine at Dubuque
1:00 PM
MSOE at Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM
Monmouth at Northwestern
4:00 PM
Marian at Cornell
6:30 PM
Fontbonne at North Central
 
Mon., March 11
7:00 PM
Cornell at Southwestern (Texas)
 
Tue., March 12
5:00 PM
Beloit at Alma
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Monmouth
 
Wed., March 13
1:00 PM
Cornell at Dallas
5:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Aurora
5:00 PM
North Central at Northwestern
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Benedictine
7:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.) at MSOE
 
Sat., March 16
1:00 PM
Aurora at North Central
1:00 PM
MSOE at Fontbonne
1:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Beloit
1:00 PM
Cornell at Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM
Northwestern at Benedictine
3:00 PM
Monmouth at Marian
 
Wed., March 20
11:00 AM
Concordia Wisconsin at Brockport
4:00 PM
Monmouth at Beloit
4:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Fontbonne
5:00 PM
Northland at Northwestern
6:30 PM
Marian at Whittier
7:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.) at Aurora
7:00 PM
Carroll (Wis.) at Cornell
 
Fri., March 22
3:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Medaille
3:00 PM
Marian vs. JWU (Denver)
Whittier College @ Whittier, Calif.
 
Sat., March 23
12:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Earlham
12:00 PM
Albion at Aurora
1:00 PM
Monmouth at MSOE
1:00 PM
Cornell at North Central
2:00 PM
Fontbonne at Hanover
 
Sun., March 24
7:00 PM
Aurora at North Central (Ill.)
 
Tue., March 26
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Monmouth
 
Wed., March 27
5:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Aurora
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Carthage
7:00 PM
Beloit at MSOE
7:00 PM
Cornell at Augustana (Ill.)
 
Sat., March 30
1:00 PM
Aurora at Cornell
1:00 PM
Monmouth at Augustana (Ill.)
1:00 PM
Marian at Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM
Trine at MSOE
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM
North Central at Benedictine
4:00 PM
Northwestern at Beloit
 
Wed., April 03
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora
7:00 PM
Northwestern at MSOE
7:00 PM
Beloit at Benedictine
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Cornell
 
Fri., April 05
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Beloit
 
Sat., April 06
1:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Northwestern
1:00 PM
MSOE at North Central
4:00 PM
Aurora at Marian
5:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Benedictine at Cornell
 
Tue., April 09
6:00 PM
Fontbonne at Aurora
 
Wed., April 10
4:00 PM
North Central at Marian
4:00 PM
Northwestern at Northland
6:00 PM
Cornell at Beloit
7:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Benedictine at MSOE
 
Sat., April 13
1:00 PM
North Central at Monmouth
1:00 PM
Aurora at MSOE
1:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM
Northland at Cornell
3:00 PM
Northwestern at Marian
 
Sun., April 14
2:00 PM
Fontbonne at Benedictine
 
Wed., April 17
2:30 PM
MSOE at Concordia Chicago
4:00 PM
Marian at Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM
Beloit at North Central
7:00 PM
Benedictine at Aurora
7:00 PM
Northwestern at Cornell
 
Sat., April 20
1:00 PM
Northwestern at Aurora
1:00 PM
Marian at Fontbonne
1:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM
North Central at Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM
Northland at Monmouth
4:00 PM
MSOE at Cornell
 
Tue., April 23
4:00 PM
Northland at North Central
 
Wed., April 24
1:00 PM
Benedictine at Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM
Cornell at Fontbonne
5:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Northwestern
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Beloit at Marian
 
Sat., April 27
1:00 PM
Monmouth at Benedictine
1:00 PM
Marian at MSOE
1:00 PM
North Central at Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM
Northwestern at Fontbonne
2:00 PM
Cornell at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
Aurora at Beloit