2019 MLC Schedule

Sat., February 16
2:00 PM
Olivet at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Sat., February 23
TBA
Carroll (Wis.) at Marian
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Dubuque
TBA
Clarke at Monmouth
11:00 AM
Concordia Wisconsin at John Carroll
2:00 PM
Northland at MSOE
 
Wed., February 27
TBA
MSOE vs. Carthage
@ Barrington, Illinois
TBA
Dubuque at Marian
TBA
Elmhurst at Aurora
 
Fri., March 01
6:00 PM
Concordia Chicago vs. Oglethorpe
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
 
Sat., March 02
TBA
Marian at Northland
TBA
Carroll (Wis.) at Monmouth
TBA
MSOE at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Wed., March 06
TBA
Benedictine at Marian
TBA
Aurora at North Central (Ill.)
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Carroll (Wis.)
 
Sat., March 09
TBA
Marian at Cornell
TBA
Aurora at Ohio Wesleyan
TBA
Monmouth at Northwestern
1:00 PM
MSOE at Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Concordia Chicago
 
Sun., March 10
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Aurora
 
Wed., March 13
TBA
Cornell at Dallas
TBA
Fontbonne at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Benedictine
7:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.) at MSOE
 
Sat., March 16
TBA
Monmouth at Marian
TBA
Aurora at North Central
TBA
MSOE at Fontbonne
1:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Beloit
1:00 PM
Cornell at Concordia Chicago
 
Wed., March 20
TBA
Augustana (Ill.) at Aurora
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Fontbonne
TBA
Monmouth at Beloit
11:00 AM
Concordia Wisconsin at Brockport
6:30 PM
Marian at Whittier
 
Fri., March 22
TBA
Marian vs. JWU (Denver)
Whittier College @ Whittier, Calif.
3:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Medaille
 
Sat., March 23
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Earlham
1:00 PM
Albion at Aurora
1:00 PM
Monmouth at MSOE
 
Tue., March 26
TBA
Dubuque at Monmouth
 
Wed., March 27
TBA
Illinois Wesleyan at Aurora
2:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Carthage
7:00 PM
Beloit at MSOE
 
Sat., March 30
TBA
Aurora at Cornell
TBA
Monmouth at Augustana (Ill.)
1:00 PM
Marian at Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM
Trine at MSOE
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Wed., April 03
TBA
Monmouth at Cornell
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora
7:00 PM
Northwestern at MSOE
 
Sat., April 06
TBA
Aurora at Marian
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Northwestern
TBA
MSOE at North Central
5:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin at Monmouth
 
Wed., April 10
TBA
North Central at Marian
TBA
Fontbonne at Aurora
TBA
Concordia Chicago at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Benedictine at MSOE
 
Sat., April 13
TBA
Marian at Northwestern
TBA
North Central at Monmouth
1:00 PM
Aurora at MSOE
1:00 PM
Concordia Chicago at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Wed., April 17
TBA
Benedictine at Aurora
2:30 PM
MSOE at Concordia Chicago
4:00 PM
Marian at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Sat., April 20
TBA
Northwestern at Aurora
TBA
MSOE at Cornell
TBA
Marian at Fontbonne
1:00 PM
North Central at Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia Chicago
 
Wed., April 24
TBA
Concordia Wisconsin at Northwestern
TBA
Beloit at Marian
TBA
Aurora at Monmouth
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Concordia Chicago
 
Sat., April 27
TBA
Aurora at Beloit
TBA
Monmouth at Benedictine
1:00 PM
Marian at MSOE
1:00 PM
North Central at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM
Cornell at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Wed., May 01
4:00 PM
TBA at Concordia Wisconsin
 
Sat., May 04
TBA
TBA at Concordia Wisconsin